Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
CanadaAlberta970
Ketler / Kaethler / KettlerCanadaAlberta1920 - 1999817
GreenwoodCanadaAlbertaaft 1747509
SawatzkyCanadaAlberta1890 - 1999817
CanadaAlberta1619
CanadaAlberta844
BorbridgeCanadaAlberta1800 - 19001442
LaboucaneCanadaAlberta1770-1960720
LandeenCanadaAlberta1900 - 19991122
RempelCanadaAlberta1890 - 1999817
CanadaAlberta1392
CanadaAlberta1583
GibsonCanadaAlbertaaft 1765509
RedingCanadaAlbertaaft 1900308
Jelly/JelleyCanadaAlbertaaft 1805509
IsaakCanadaAlberta1920 - 1999817
CanadaAlberta1587
CanadaAlberta705
CanadaAlberta1520
CanadaAlberta1123
CanadaAlberta1282
CanadaAlberta1655
CainCanadaAlberta1880-1920720
CanadaAlberta808
CanadaAlberta1468
Vansickle, Revoy, Comstock, CorlessCanadaAlberta1335
CanadaAlberta781
LafournaiseCanadaAlberta1770-1960720
HuskinsCanadaAlbertaaft 1610509
FournaiseCanadaAlberta1730-1790720
WetmonCanadaAlbertaaft 1900703
reidCanadaAlberta1867
strudwickCanadaAlberta1778
CanadaAlberta393
norfolkCanadaAlberta1940 to 19451884
AubinCanadaAlbertaaft 16001204
warnesCanadaAlberta1910-991412
SkiltonCanadaAlbertaaft 17001204
StobbeCanadaAlberta1890 - 1999817
bannonCanadaAlberta1412
BeauregardCanadaAlberta1800-1960720
MarkoCanadaAlberta1700-19001057
StentonCanadaAlbertaaft 17001204
RobertsonCanadaAlberta1700-19201057
WOLOSZYNCanadaAlberta1890 - Prensent1068
BarrCanadaAlbertaaft 1799509
Dueck / DyckCanadaAlberta1920 - 1999817
McNaughton/McNauchtanCanadaAlbertaaft 1700509
WOLOSHENCanadaAlberta1890 - Present1068
CanadaAlberta460
PaquetteCanadaAlberta1880 - 19591102
PhelpsCanadaAlbertaaft 1900602
WilliamsCanadaAlberta1893-1894286
DudleyCanadaAlbertaaft 1900797
DellCanadaAlbertaaft 19021449
PatersonCanadaAlbertaaft 1896797
PettigrewCanadaAlberta1900-19251426
FordCanadaAlberta1911-1935985
FosterCanadaAlbertaaft 18901023
Fisk(e)CanadaAlbertaaft 18821449
GrangerCanadaAlberta1882 - 19741102
NielsdatterCanadaAlberta1895-1898286
WalkerCanadaAlberta1920-19501426
O'DellCanadaAlberta1910-19401426
NollCanadaAlberta1880-1990911
GordonCanadaAlberta1910-1927969
CanadaAlberta1639
OlsenCanadaAlbertabef 1874979
RisdaleCanadaAlberta1880-1960720
SavoieCanadaAlberta1825 - 19011102
CrandallCanadaAlberta1930-19401426
CanadaAlberta748
PowellCanadaAlberta1850-1940911
ChristensenCanadaAlberta1893-1911286
RonquistCanadaAlberta1911-1958286
StevensCanadaAlberta1849-1931372
RadwayCanadaAlberta1800-present1468
MillerCanadaAlberta1820-1930911
LawrenceCanadaAlberta1893-1996286
McBratneyCanadaAlberta1900-19121426
PetersonCanadaAlbertaaft 1905 - Present1587
SheppardCanadaAlbertaaft 18901023
ThorneCanadaAlbertaaft 1909 - Present1587
PetersenCanadaAlbertaaft 1909 - Present1587
McNultyCanadaAlbertaabt 18751044
LintonCanadaAlberta1910-19301426
McLachlanCanadaAlbertaabt 19101044
SmithCanadaAlberta1880-1950911
MacDonald/MC DonaldCanadaAlbertabef 1912985
StewartCanadaAlbertaaft c18001218
HaynesCanadaAlbertaearly 1900s - present1468
KnappCanadaAlberta1860-1960911
KennedyCanadaAlberta1880-1990911
banackCanadaAlberta1960
BurrellCanadaAlbertaabt18801044
ByamCanadaAlbertaaft 19001429
TunstallCanadaAlberta1725 - 1967326
HorspoolCanadaAlberta1897-1984372
CampbellCanadaAlberta1900-19401426
BachantCanadaAlberta1867 - 19491102
RobinsonCanada1900-19401170
KeatsCanadaaft 19001170
Canada1558
Canada1490
Canada969
Canada286
Canada1422
Canada117
Canada1468
Canada346
Canada1588
Canada1400
Canada1148
Canada1667
Canada1646
Canada1593
Canada1669
Canada380
Canada1023
Canada1356
Canada1463
Canada1583
Canada1255
Canada1255
Canada1114
Canada970
PalmerCanadaBritish Columbia1880 - Present918
CanadaBritish Columbia1336
McClearyCanadaBritish Columbia1862 - 1930970
RadwayCanadaBritish Columbia1800-present1468
KinnearCanadaBritish Columbiabef 1900985
GordonCanadaBritish Columbiaaft 1927969
McKeeCanadaBritish Columbia1872 - 1930970
CanadaBritish Columbia393
GillCanadaBritish Columbiaaft 1900918
HandleyCanadaBritish Columbia1885-present1468
EmburyCanadaBritish Columbia1869-1940372
CanadaBritish Columbia1014
CanadaBritish Columbia797
BurridgeCanadaBritish Columbiabef 1945985
CanadaBritish Columbia393
CanadaBritish Columbia1364
RonquistCanadaBritish Columbia1917-1932286
RiddellCanadaBritish Columbia1896 - 1930970
CanadaBritish Columbia1218
Canada970
Canada851
Canada1050
Canada1608
Canada1428
Canada685
Canada685
Canada1364
VenablesCanadaManitoba1895 - 1930970
McDougallCanadaManitoba1840s - present1468
McKenzieCanadaManitobabef 1881916
ThomCanadaManitobaaft 1900969
MasonCanadaManitoba1800-present1468
CanadaManitoba1068
NobleCanadaManitobaaft 18911587
BirchCanadaManitoba1892 - 1993685
HandleyCanadaManitoba1885-present1468
LounsburyCanadaManitobaearly 1800s - present1468
KempthorneCanadaManitobaaft 1889 - present1587
MarlattCanadaManitobaearly 1800s - present1468
RossCanadaManitoba1856-1920720
SinclairCanadaManitoba1782 - 1999799
KingCanadaManitobaafter 18811385
FriesenCanadaManitoba1875 - 1999817
CanadaManitoba986
PotterCanadaManitobaaft 1830744
PetersCanadaManitoba1890 - 1999817
PetterssonCanadaManitobaafter 18911385
ReevesCanadaManitoba1882-present1468
ProctorCanadaManitoba1880-19371148
DeanCanadaManitobaaft 1900534
Fisk(e)CanadaManitobaaft 18801449
YuillCanadaaft 19001170
Canada1428
Canada1282
Canada744
Canada1468
Canada1443
Canada1588
Canada1504
Canada1282
Canada1123
Canada1285
CampCanadaNew Brunswick1800 - 1900460
TowerCanadaNew Brunswick1770 - 1850460
DohertyCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1822508
LesterCanadaNew Brunswickaft 18201105
HarrettCanadaNew Brunswickbef 18031117
DohlbeckCanadaNew Brunswick1841 - 1877452
BurnsCanadaNew Brunswick1783-18301130
BurdenCanadaNew BrunswickBef 18611263
StapledonCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1835877
WileyCanadaNew Brunswickaft 18001023
BudgeCanadaNew Brunswickbef 18001117
DuncanCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1783508
PollockCanadaNew BrunswickBef 18201263
BooneCanadaNew BrunswickBef 18611263
ColeCanadaNew Brunswick1780 - 1810460
WilmotCanadaNew Brunswickaft 17701284
TaylorCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1774508
SaundersCanadaNew Brunswickaft 17801105
BaxterCanadaNew Brunswickbef 17811117
BaxterCanadaNew Brunswickaft 18501105
BassettCanadaNew Brunswick1780-18501423
CanadaNew Brunswick1486
KerrCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1821508
LewisCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1783508
SomersCanadaNew Brunswickaft 17601284
McGeeCanadaNew Brunswick1801174
MacLeodCanadaNew Brunswick1805 - 1892452
GoodCanadaNew Brunswickaft 17501023
McFeeCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1783508
ReidCanadaNew Brunswickbef 18001117
GillCanadaNew Brunswick1800 to 1920918
AlversonCanadaNew Brunswick1760 - 1800460
AllabyCanadaNew Brunswickbef 18001117
WoodCanadaNew Brunswickaft 18001105
ReidCanadaNew Brunswick1810 - 1860460
CrockerCanadaNew Brunswick1800 to 1920918
CurrieCanadaNew Brunswick1800 - 1900460
SinnettCanadaNew BrunswickBef 18611263
CrabbCanadaNew Brunswick1780-18501423
CampbellCanadaNew Brunswickbef 18031117
AndersonCanadaNew Brunswickbef 1861703
HallCanadaNew BrunswickBef 18511263
CaneCanadaNew Brunswickbef 1800508
WilsonCanadaNew Brunswick1783 - 1920460
GreerCanadaNew Brunswickbef 18031117
RobertsonCanadaNew Brunswickbef 18031117
O'BlenisCanadaNew Brunswickaft 1783508
LyonCanadaNew Brunswickbef 1861703
Canada460
Canada1579
Canada1579
Canada102
Canada1650
AsheCanadaNewfoundland1827 - 18721430
EvelyCanadaNewfoundland1788-18251430
FudgeCanadaNewfoundland18481430
BatstoneCanadaNewfoundland1820 - 1870149
WooldridgeCanadaNewfoundland18001430
HannCanadaNewfoundland1847-19971430
FosterCanadaNewfoundland18241430
FyfieldCanadaNewfoundland1740 - 19301430
RumboltCanadaNewfoundland1819 - 19881430
ShawCanadaNewfoundland17611430
CollierCanadaNewfoundland1821-19411430
SweetappleCanadaNewfoundland17891430
TaylorCanadaNewfoundland18301430
CollinsCanadaNewfoundland1728-19441430
CanadaNewfoundland919
CarterCanadaNewfoundland1430
KendallCanadaNewfoundland18501430
ByrneCanadaNewfoundland18001430
BolandCanadaNewfoundland18291430
FifieldCanadaNewfoundland1791-19301430
ParsonsCanadaNewfoundland1857 - 19201430
CraneCanadaNewfoundland1830 - 1900549
RumboldtCanadaNewfoundland1860 - 19881430
HarrisCanadaNewfoundland18191430
HayesCanadaNewfoundland1829 - 19491430
HogartCanadaNewfoundland18321430
AsheCanadaNewfoundland1827-18721430
HosierCanadaNewfoundland1754 - 17921430
LanerganCanadaNewfoundlandLabrador 18531430
LaversCanadaNewfoundland1818 - Present1430
MusseauCanadaNewfoundland18211430
NewellCanadaNewfoundland17711430
Canada919
Smith/SchmitCanadaNova Scotia1800124
RamseyCanadaNova Scotia1821 - 19991249
Oickle/OicleCanadaNova Scotia1850124
ReddenCanadaNova Scotia1750-18221038
RichardCanadaNova Scotia17071102
McFaddenCanadaNova Scotia1855 - 19991249
PeersCanadaNova Scotiaaft 1775705
SponagleCanadaNova Scotia1751124
WhitmanCanadaNova Scotia1752124
WatsonCanadaNova Scotia1780-18401083
MortonCanadaNova Scotia1815 - 1900774
SavoieCanadaNova Scotia1654 - 16841102
JewersCanadaNova Scotia1800124
TaylorCanadaNova Scotia1800124
MoserCanadaNova Scotia1751124
SwiftCanadaNova Scotia1780 - 1850460
SimpsonCanadaNova Scotiaaft 1850705
MyersCanadaNova Scotia1780 - 1900549
RogersCanadaNova Scotia18811083
RingCanadaNova Scotia1800124
McKenzieCanadaNova Scotia1847 - 1933916
SavoieCanadaNova Scotia1715 - 17971102
MacLeanCanadaNova Scotia1770-1920986
CanadaNova Scotia1520
Kroft/CroftCanadaNova Scotia1800124
HarmonCanadaNova Scotiaaft 1751124
HarshmanCanadaNova Scotia1750 - 1850460
HawboltCanadaNova Scotia1800124
CanadaNova Scotia1649
KlineCanadaNova Scotiabef 1850580
BreauCanadaNova Scotia16801102
LejeuneCanadaNova Scotia16331102
Bears / BarssCanadaNova Scotia1800 - 1900549
HortonCanadaNova Scotia1760 - 1900549
LawerenceCanadaNova Scotia18381038
MacDonaldCanadaNova Scotia1800 - 1890774
EichelCanadaNova Scotia1783124
ComeauCanadaNova Scotia1102
CrockettCanadaNova Scotiabef 18841149
GettyCanadaNova Scotia1815174
DoyleCanadaNova Scotia18311086
CanadaNova Scotia149
CanadaNova Scotia1352
CrockerCanadaNova Scotiabef 18991149
GodfreyCanadaafter 17901065
GordonCanada0
Mignault/ MignotCanadaaft 16001204
Canada1086
Canada1460
Canada705
Canada797
MistaninaCanadaNorthwest Territoriesaft 1840323
MistaninaCanadaNorthwest Territoriesbef 1840323
BeadsCanadaNorthwest Territoriesaft 1810323
Mc LeodCanadaNorthwest Territoriesaft 1850323
RoyCanadaNorthwest Territoriesbef 1830323
RoyCanadaNorthwest Territoriesaft 1830323
McLeodCanadaNorthwest Territoriesbef 1850323
BeadsCanadaNorthwest Territoriesbef 1810323
SerenityCanadaSerenity253
thebestCanadathebest1796
WyattCanadaWyatt253
ElizabethCanadaElizabeth1796
GavinCanadaGavin1796
LucasCanadaLucas1796
CarsonCanadaCarson253
BradyCanadaBrady1796
MyaCanadaMya253
EllaCanadaElla253
CanadaOntario983
WaldroffCanadaOntario1790-1900253
CanadaOntario1800-19001620
StewartCanadaOntarioaft c18001218
VewittCanadaOntario1842-1880225
VenablesCanadaOntario1872 - 1900970
ARCHERCanadaOntario1790-Present1335
VANSICKLECanadaOntario1800-Present1335
ValiantCanadaOntarioaft 1885916
CanadaOntario1620
WalkerCanadaOntarioaft c17601218
WebsterCanadaOntario1820 - 19991031
CanadaOntario1122
CanadaOntario1658
WeatherheadCanadaOntario1810-1915640
CanadaOntario962
StephensonCanadaOntarioaft 17801014
WatsonCanadaOntariobef 18871149
CanadaOntario1050
WarnerCanadaOntariobef 1850323
WarnerCanadaOntarioaft 1850323
CanadaOntario1424
CanadaOntario769
WakefieldCanadaOntarioaft c18051218
StokesCanadaOntario1877 - 19181274
TalbotCanadaOntario1832442
TimminsCanadaOntario1850 - 19001255
WalkerCanadaOntario1854 - 18911272
TilkCanadaOntariobef 18791298
TrumpourCanadaOntarioaft 1784149
CanadaOntario1637
CanadaOntario750
ThompsonCanadaOntarioaft 1832149
TaylorCanadaOntario18811249
CanadaOntario1436
CanadaOntario970
ThompsonCanadaOntarioaft 1855946
ThompsonCanadaOntarioaft 1840909
SwitzerCanadaOntariobef 19101298
Tinney(Turney)CanadaOntariobef 18201402
CanadaOntario1533
REVOYCanadaOntario1800-Present1335
COMSTOCKCanadaOntario1800-19301335
CORLESSCanadaOntario1900-Present1335
UlmanCanadaOntarioaft 17661106
StokesCanadaOntariobef 18401274
CanadaOntario1490
CanadaOntario1644
CanadaOntario1658
StraffonCanadaOntariobef 18771298
CanadaOntario1521
TorranceCanadaOntarioaft 1827225
CanadaOntario555
StubbsCanadaOntariobef 1890983
ThompsonCanadaOntarioaft 1827225
LushCanadaOntarioafter 18601385
BondCanadaOntarioaft 1845 - Present1587
KempthorneCanadaOntariobet 1867 - 18891587
MarlattCanadaOntarioearly 1800s - present1468
LounsburyCanadaOntarioearly 1800s - present1468
WallCanadaOntarioaft 1848 - Present1587
BoyceCanadaOntarioaft 18481587
HoldawayCanadaOntario1842-present1468
CapstickCanadaOntarioaft 1840 - Present1587
BakerCanadaOntarioaft 1845 - Present1587
HandleyCanadaOntario1885-present1468
JohnsCanadaOntarioaft 1850 - Present1587
GaylordCanadaOntario1800 - 1880747
GoodmanCanadaOntario1850747
Abbe/AbbeyCanadaOntario1800 - 1850747
BancroftCanadaOntario1775 - 1880747
CassCanadaOntario1750 - 1860747
WeeksCanadaOntarioaft 18701587
MasonCanadaOntario1800-present1468
SlomanCanadaOntarioaft 18701587
WallaceCanadaOntarioafter 18931385
TrailCanadaOntarioafter 18251385
HallettCanadaOntarioafter 18601385
SiegmanCanadaOntario1850-1900665
SheddenCanadaOntarioafter 18291385
GemmillCanadaOntarioafter 18351385
OldfieldCanadaOntario1840-1900665
NicolaiCanadaOntario1830-1900665
KittmerCanadaOntarioAll Dates918
KingCanadaOntarioAfter 18211385
RathCanadaOntarioaft 1842 - Present1587
AllisonCanadaOntarioaft 18401587
BeerCanadaOntarioaft 1840 - Present1587
McDougallCanadaOntario1840s - present1468
FifieldCanadaOntarioaft 18371587
StaintonCanadaOntarioaft 1844 - Present1587
BangsCanadaOntario1750 - 1860747
NobleCanadaOntario1835 - 18911587
RandallCanadaOntario1800 - 19001429
CanadaOntario628
CanadaOntario1644
CanadaOntario1271
CanadaOntario1201
WilkinsCanadaOntario1850-19001036
WhitmoreCanadaOntarioaft 18101271
CanadaOntario1273
CanadaOntario1608
WestonCanadaOntario1800-1880981
WestbrookCanadaOntario1800-19001242
WeirCanadaOntariobef 18001402
WeirCanadaOntariobef 1780962
WeeksCanadaOntario17771249
CunninghamCanadaOntario18601364
WeeksCanadaOntarioaft 1800117
WeeksCanadaOntarioaft 18751242
CanadaOntario1457
WilsonCanadaOntarioaft 1871629
CanadaOntario851
ArcherCanadaOntario1790-present1335
CanadaOntario1530
CanadaOntario575
CanadaOntario858
CanadaOntario1198
CanadaOntario1175
CanadaOntario820
CanadaOntario1333
CanadaOntario1451
WrightCanadaOntariobef 19001278
WoodsCanadaOntarioBef 18651252
WoodiwissCanadaOntario1840 - 19001436
CanadaOntario1285
WilsonCanadaOntarioaft 18471271
WilsonCanadaOntarioBef 18901255
CanadaOntario946
CanadaOntario374
StapledonCanadaOntarioaft 1840877
EmackCanadaOntario1859-1900225
GilchristCanadaOntarioaft 1750117
GilchristCanadaOntarioaft 1831149
GoingCanadaOntario1820 - 1900486
GoudieCanadaOntariobef 19001442
GourleyCanadaOntarioaft c17901218
GrahamCanadaOntario1873 - 18901272
GrahamCanadaOntarioaft 18401429
GravesCanadaOntarioaft 1800835
GrayCanadaOntariobef 1780962
GreeniausCanadaOntario1800 - 1920970
GreerCanadaOntarioaft c18301218
AinsworthCanadaOntarioaft 1820149
GrieveCanadaOntariobef 18971298
Haines/HanesCanadaOntario1750-1900834
GilbertCanadaOntariobef 1791962
GibsonCanadaOntarioaft 1850705
GambleCanadaOntarioaft c17801218
EmburyCanadaOntario1786 - 19051045
EnglehauptCanadaOntario1830-1860834
EvansCanadaOntarioaft 1800640
FarquharsonCanadaOntarioaft c18401218
FergusonCanadaOntario1780-19001429
Fisk(e)CanadaOntarioaft 18361449
FlintCanadaOntarioaft 1850149
FosterCanadaOntario629
FosterCanadaOntario1850629
FosterCanadaOntario1820 - 19991031
FrankCanadaOntariobef 1840983
FreelCanadaOntarioaft 17701106
GaffneyCanadaOntario1820 - 1900486
GambleCanadaOntario18001218
HaleyCanadaOntario18511249
HamiltonCanadaOntarioaft 1835225
HamiltonCanadaOntario1805 to 19001218
KellyCanadaOntario1830 - 1900970
KilgoreCanadaOntarioaft c17701218
KinchCanadaOntarioaft 18401198
KingsburyCanadaOntario1800 - 18501175
KinnearCanadaOntario1844-1924985
KnappCanadaOntarioBef 18241263
LambCanadaOntarioaft 18701358
LaneCanadaOntarioaft 1838925
LauglinCanadaOntarioaft c17851218
LaughtonCanadaOntarioaft 1867149
LawsonCanadaOntario1830374
LegearCanadaOntariobef 18471298
LeslieCanadaOntario1816 - 1920970
LittleCanadaOntario1840 - 1940133
JacksonCanadaOntariobef 18971298
IsleyCanadaOntarioaft 1926629
IrwinCanadaOntario1845-19401357
HamiltonCanadaOntarioaft c17701218
HartleyCanadaOntariobef 19361442
HartwickCanadaOntarioaft 18001065
HennessyCanadaOntarioaft 1800835
HeronCanadaOntarioaft 1856225
HillCanadaOntarioaft 1700112
HindmarshCanadaOntariobef 1780962
HubbsCanadaOntarioaft 1790149
HuntCanadaOntario1800-18401402
HurdCanadaOntario18261364
HunterCanadaOntario1825 - 18701175
HustonCanadaOntario1846 - 18831272
IngersollCanadaOntarioaft 1790117
IrwinCanadaOntario1820 - 19001395
LivingstonCanadaOntarioaft 1800835
EllsworthCanadaOntario1790-18401402
AldersonCanadaOntarioaft 1850705
BlytheCanadaOntario1865 - 19001449
BoothCanadaOntarioaft 1842225
BowermanCanadaOntarioaft 1790149
BoyceCanadaOntario1830374
BoyleCanadaOntario1896629
BradfordCanadaOntario1830374
BradleyCanadaOntario1790 - 18701031
BrecklesCanadaOntario1900-1998588
BrettCanadaOntariobef 1784962
BrownCanadaOntariobef 18381156
BuellCanadaOntario1780-1900834
BuntsCanadaOntario1820 - 1885133
BusbyCanadaOntario1845 - 18921272
ByamCanadaOntarioaft 18001429
BeechmanCanadaOntario1912 to 19271188
BattCanadaOntariobef 1830703
BartleyCanadaOntario1832 - 1910955
AndersonCanadaOntarioaft 18001106
AndersonCanadaOntariobef 1790962
AndersonCanadaOntarioaft 17501218
AndersonCanadaOntario18001218
AndressCanadaOntarioaft 18281242
AndressCanadaOntario1794-19001249
ArnoldCanadaOntarioaft 17901218
AusmanCanadaOntario1800 - 1920133
BaileyCanadaOntariobef 18511298
BairdCanadaOntarioaft c17601218
BairdCanadaOntarioaft 18251218
BakerCanadaOntario1800-19021426
BakerCanadaOntarioBef 18511263
BanksCanadaOntariobef 18901014
CalverleyCanadaOntario1840-18901033
CampbellCanadaOntarioaft 1830149
CampbellCanadaOntario1877 - 1963685
DankertCanadaOntariobef 18901014
DavidsonCanadaOntarioBef 18511263
DeanCanadaOntario1800 - 1900534
DempseyCanadaOntario1875-19351170
DewellCanadaOntarioaft 1800508
DeweyCanadaOntario1800-19001429
DiackCanadaOntario1868374
DisherCanadaOntario1870 - 1910631
DobsonCanadaOntarioaft 1800946
DouglasCanadaOntario1860374
DownerCanadaOntarioaft 1834508
DoxseeCanadaOntarioaft 1800149
DraperCanadaOntario1850-1890981
DunnCanadaOntario1844 - 18921272
CraigCanadaOntarioaft 1840486
CornettCanadaOntario1830-18941023
CookCanadaOntarioaft 18301358
CarlCanadaOntarioaft 18151271
CarpenterCanadaOntario18541249
CarrCanadaOntarioca 1818-1850640
CarrollCanadaOntario1815 - 19001271
CarterCanadaOntario1780 - 19001031
CaseyCanadaOntarioaft 1700117
ClarkCanadaOntario1830 - 19201272
CloakeyCanadaOntarioaft 1822744
CoburnCanadaOntario1811 to 19001218
CoburnCanadaOntarioaft c17701218
CochranCanadaOntarioBef 18511263
Cochran(e)CanadaOntarioaft c18001218
ColeCanadaOntarioaft 1800703
ConstableCanadaOntarioaft 1879149
EastmanCanadaOntario1855 - 19201298
LyonCanadaOntario1845 - 19001274
SharpCanadaOntarioaft 1750117
MooreCanadaOntario1871 - 19381252
MooreCanadaOntario18441218
RowanCanadaOntarioaft c18401218
MorrisonCanadaOntarioaft 1855946
MulveyCanadaOntariobef 18961298
WestbrookCanadaOntario18501249
NeelinCanadaOntarioaft 1830877
RossCanadaOntario1783-18401036
NesbittCanadaOntarioaft 18451271
MoodyCanadaOntariobef 1791962
RuttleCanadaOntarioaft 18301023
MiskimansCanadaOntarioaft c18131218
MillerCanadaOntariobef 1850946
MilliganCanadaOntariobef 19301449
SexsmithCanadaOntario1800-18501036
MillsCanadaOntario1825 - 18701175
MillsCanadaOntario1845 - 19111274
ScottCanadaOntarioBef 1888896
ScammonsCanadaOntariobef 1854508
SaltryCanadaOntario1840 - 1900970
SagerCanadaOntarioaft 1800835
NewsteadCanadaOntariobef 1800962
RosboroughCanadaOntarioaft c17701218
OgdenCanadaOntario1783-1850508
PerryCanadaOntario1880 - 1920970
PettigrewCanadaOntario1750-19001426
RichardsonCanadaOntarioBef 18511263
PhillipsCanadaOntarioaft 1800112
PiperCanadaOntariobef 1900983
RichardsonCanadaOntariobef 1775962
RednerCanadaOntarioaft 1790149
PurdyCanadaOntario1800-19001429
PorterCanadaOntarioaft c17701218
PaulCanadaOntarioaft 1840877
RiddellCanadaOntario1834 - 1930970
RitchieCanadaOntarioaft 1871508
RobinsonCanadaOntarioaft c18501218
O'HaraCanadaOntario1845-18801198
OrmsbyCanadaOntario1845-19001198
PalmateerCanadaOntarioaft 18151271
PalmeteerCanadaOntario1815 - 18701271
RobinsonCanadaOntario18201218
RobinsonCanadaOntariobef 1880983
RichardsonCanadaOntario1770 - 19001031
RobertsonCanadaOntarioc18401218
PtolemyCanadaOntario18591364
MasseyCanadaOntario1800 - 19001031
McConnellCanadaOntariobef 1890983
SlaterCanadaOntariobef 1780962
Shouldice/Shouldiss/ShouldessCanadaOntario1825-18701198
McDonaldCanadaOntarioabt 1860575
MayCanadaOntarioaft 19001148
SpenceCanadaOntariobef 1825962
McDonaldCanadaOntario1842 - 18801255
SperaCanadaOntario1700-1900834
McElroyCanadaOntario1840 - 18901255
McFarlaneCanadaOntario1815133
SloanCanadaOntario1835 - 1900970
McAlpinCanadaOntario1820 to 1950112
Mat(t)hewsCanadaOntarioaft c17901218
SnookCanadaOntario1821685
Smith (2)CanadaOntarioaft c17001218
MarrsCanadaOntarioaft 1855835
Smith (1)CanadaOntarioaft c18001218
MayCanadaOntarioaft 1860149
MayberryCanadaOntario18331218
SmithCanadaOntarioBef 18181263
MayberryCanadaOntarioaft c18061218
McAllisterCanadaOntarioaft 1850705
McGuffinCanadaOntario1816-1950851
McIlmoyleCanadaOntario1800 - 18701271
MilesCanadaOntario1800835
ShaverCanadaOntario1790 - 1920970
MerigoldCanadaOntario1820 - 1900486
SheppardCanadaOntarioAft 18801252
McMathCanadaOntario1842 - 18911272
McleodCanadaOntarioaft 18401429
SheehamCanadaOntarioaft 19261365
McKinnonCanadaOntario1840 - 18901255
MoffattCanadaOntario1845 - 1910955
ShierCanadaOntariobef 19101298
ShewmanCanadaOntariobef 1812575
McKellarCanadaOntario1830 - 1999133
StandishCanadaOntario1819 - 1920970
Mac Donald/McDonaldCanadaOntario1890-1912985
McKernan/McKierneanCanadaOntario1872 to 18781188
ThomCanadaaft 1855969
ThomCanada1820-1855969
McLellanCanada1857174
McNabCanada1820174
VirginCanada1800-19001170
CampbellCanadaaft 1837969
CoreyCanadaaft 1840969
WardCanadaaft 1820744
FetterlyCanadaaft 1820744
MayCanadaaft 1857744
ConnollyCanada1800-1850834
WardenCanada1870-1930834
ValyearCanadaabt 1851575
MacfarlaneCanada0
GlennCanada0
FollisCanada1845
FrostCanada0
Canada1057
Canada629
Canada1373
Canada1584
Canada1364
Canada1670
Canada393
Canada1364
Canada918
Canada1648
Canada1612
Canada1466
Canada1397
Canada1455
Canada1587
Canada1218
Canada1033
Canada685
Canada685
Canada1385
Canada1014
Canada1490
Canada969
Canada765
Canada877
Canada666
Canada1628
Canada1073
Canada1599
CanadaQC before 18351571
Canada1463
Canada1255
Canada346
Canada1255
Canada149
Canada1392
Canada1436
Canada542
Canada1537
Canada1649
Heslip/HeaslipCanadaBefore 18501021
VareyCanadaBefore 19001021
HortonCanadaPrince Edward Island1850 - 1920549
ArthurCanadaPrince Edward Islandaft 18201149
WeeksCanadaPrince Edward Islandaft 1822979
LepageCanadaPrince Edward Islandbef 1764979
HaslamCanadaPrince Edward Islandaft 1818979
McKenzieCanadaPrince Edward Island1848 - 1876916
ArlessCanadaQuebecaft 1835149
ByrneCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
GenoCanadaQuebec1830124
PaquetteCanadaQuebec1880 - 19591102
KavanaghCanadaQuebecaft 18301108
JeannotteCanadaQuebec1830124
DeweyCanadaQuebec1800 - 18501429
RoystonCanadaQuebecafter 1820711
Shirtliff/ShutliffCanadaQuebecaft 1749509
MongeauCanadaQuebec124
BerryCanadaQuebecaft 18301108
HamelCanadaQuebec124
HallCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
GuilleminCanadaQuebec124
BarryCanadaQuebecaft 18301108
Hebert-LambertCanadaQuebec124
HalidayCanadaQuebec124
MimnaughCanadaQuebec1830124
MoffatCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
SavoieCanadaQuebec1741 - 18581102
MasonCanadaQuebec1800-present1468
Abbe/AbbeyCanadaQuebec1800 - 1850747
TimminsCanadaQuebecBef 18501255
HughesCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
BaxterCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
RobinsonCanadaQuebecbef 1850983
Weldon/VeldonCanadaQuebecaft 1820711
RetallickCanadaQuebecaft 1800575
WhittakerCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
PoundCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
LongmooreCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
DuclosCanadaQuebec124
PitonCanadaQuebecaft 1840149
PlanteCanadaQuebec18051102
De GroatCanadaQuebec1795781
Decelles/DuclosCanadaQuebec1647124
RossCanadaQuebec1840-19101036
PrattCanadaQuebec1870-19301036
DonovanCanadaQuebec1834124
CanadaQuebec711
PrattCanadaQuebec1870-19301036
PowellCanadaQuebec1830124
PhilbertCanadaQuebec1800174
SpinardCanadaQuebec1102
PaquinCanadaQuebec17671102
RobertsCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
FlemingCanadaQuebecaft 1820711
REVOYCanadaQuebec1750-Present1335
RiopelCanadaQuebec1757174
RileyCanadaQuebecaft 18301108
CochranCanadaQuebecBef 18511263
PatrickCanadaQuebecaft 1800711
BakerCanadaQuebecbfr 18451587
MasseyCanadaQuebecaft 1840711
CarsonCanadaQuebecaft 1830711
CanadaQuebec1615
EmburyCanada1869-1983372
AllsopCanada1866-1942372
LawCanadaaft 1796509
Canada1326
Canada1460
Canada1510
KerelukCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1908225
KushneriukCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1900225
BadiukCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1903225
HandleyCanadaSaskatchewan1885-present1468
MaierCanadaSaskatchewan1890 - 1920970
HandkeyCanadaSaskatchewan1885-present1468
FrankoCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1899225
FriesenCanadaSaskatchewan1890 - 1999817
Fischer / FisherCanadaSaskatchewan1890 - 1999817
CampbellCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1890969
CanadaSaskatchewan1033
PetersCanadaSaskatchewan1890 - 1999817
NagelCanadaSaskatchewan1905 - 1930970
Fisk(e)CanadaSaskatchewanaft 18801449
GordonCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1910969
PidhorneyCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1899225
BilanCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1900225
CanadaSaskatchewan1648
SearleCanadaSaskatchewanbef1900985
DrozdiukCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1906225
CanadaSaskatchewan326
LopaschukCanadaSaskatchewanaft 1899225
BueckertCanadaSaskatchewan1890 - 1999817
Canada1663
Canada1637
Canada1637
Canada1520
Canada1656
Canada1482
Canada747
Canada970
Canada1122
Canada1634
857 record(s) found.