Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
AndersenDenmarkaft 1801286
PetersenDenmarkbfr 18951587
SorensdatterDenmarkaft 1803286
SmedDenmarkabt 1808286
NielsdatterDenmarkaft 1835286
JensenDenmarkaft 19001204
JakobsenDenmarkaft 1825286
JacksonDenmarkJackson1588
AlexandraDenmarkAlexandra1588
TylerDenmarkTyler1588
IreaDenmarkIrea1588
GabrielDenmarkGabriel1588
12 record(s) found.