Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
AnsleyEnglandDevon or Devonshire1717 - 1900685
BatstoneEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1820149
BeardEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1800670
BlatchfordEnglandDevon or Devonshire1700-1848568
BuckinghamEnglandDevon or DevonshireBef 19001255
CobbledickEnglandDevon or Devonshire1843685
ColeEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1832703
CookEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1793703
DingleEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1800670
FarrowEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 18301441
FinchEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1700575
FosterEnglandDevon or Devonshire1844685
GreensladeEnglandDevon or DevonshireBef 19001255
HuckinsEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1610509
JointEnglandDevon or Devonshire1816-1877986
JollEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1870954
KempthorneEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 18301441
LuscombeEnglandDevon or Devonshire1822-1880986
MelhuishEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1700575
MooreEnglandDevon or Devonshire17001086
NicholsonEnglandDevon or Devonshire1156
RedlerEnglandDevon or Devonshire1833 - 1992685
StapledonEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1750877
SymonsEnglandDevon or Devonshire1809-1848568
ThomasEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1910797
Thorn / ThorneEnglandDevon or Devonshire1700 - 1760610
WakehamEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1810670
WingEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1905797
BickleEnglandDevon or Devonshire1600 - 1870747
LethbridgeEnglandDevon or Devonshire1780 - 1850747
BondEnglandDevon or Devonshirebfr 18451587
JohnsEnglandDevon or Devonshirebfr 18501587
LaversEnglandDevon or Devonshire18001430
EnglandDevon or Devonshire1649
EnglandDevon or Devonshire747
EnglandDevon or Devonshire666
36 record(s) found.