Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
AnsleyEnglandDevon or Devonshire1717 - 1900685
BatstoneEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1820149
BeardEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1800670
BlatchfordEnglandDevon or Devonshire1700-1848568
BuckinghamEnglandDevon or DevonshireBef 19001255
CobbledickEnglandDevon or Devonshire1843685
DingleEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1800670
FinchEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1700575
FosterEnglandDevon or Devonshire1844685
GreensladeEnglandDevon or DevonshireBef 19001255
JointEnglandDevon or Devonshire1816-1877986
JollEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1870954
LuscombeEnglandDevon or Devonshire1822-1880986
MelhuishEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1700575
MooreEnglandDevon or Devonshire17001086
RedlerEnglandDevon or Devonshire1833 - 1992685
StapledonEnglandDevon or Devonshireaft 1750877
SymonsEnglandDevon or Devonshire1809-1848568
WakehamEnglandDevon or Devonshirebef 1810670
BickleEnglandDevon or Devonshire1600 - 1870747
LethbridgeEnglandDevon or Devonshire1780 - 1850747
BondEnglandDevon or Devonshirebfr 18451587
JohnsEnglandDevon or Devonshirebfr 18501587
LaversEnglandDevon or Devonshire18001430
24 record(s) found.