Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
AkersEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonbef 1750812
AppletreeEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonbef 1825323
ButcherEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonbef 1800588
ChurchillEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonaft 1750323
ChurchillEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonbef 1800323
CroxfordEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonaft 17501105
FrenchEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonaft 1800323
FrenchEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonbef 1800323
MarsackEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonaft 1730117
RobinsEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonbef 1775812
SouthamEnglandOxfordshire or Oxonc 17961294
11 record(s) found.