Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
BastonEnglandSurreyaft 1835323
CliffordEnglandSurreyaft 17651341
ColeEnglandSurreyaft 1820323
ColeEnglandSurreybef 1820323
FrancisEnglandSurreyBef 18451252
HaynesEnglandSurreyaft 15581341
MansfieldEnglandSurreyBef 18101252
MouldEnglandSurrey1850-18901279
NettletonEnglandSurreyaft 1750117
PhelpsEnglandSurreybef 1900602
SandersEnglandSurrey1800 - 1850971
SkinnerEnglandSurreyaft 1800117
StreetEnglandSurreyaft 17101341
SuttonEnglandSurrey1880-19121065
TyhurstEnglandSurreyabt1810575
YoungEnglandSurrey1065
EnglandSurrey1014
17 record(s) found.