Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
Norway1583
SlungardNorwayaft 1687509
SkarranNorwayaft 1710509
RogstadNorwayaft 1688509
RiswoldNorwayBef 18801252
OstkilNorwayaft 1641509
OrnesNorwaybef 1849979
OlsenNorwaybef 1874979
NustadNorwayBef 18431252
MorsetNorwayaft 1721509
SolemNorwayaft 1850509
TandstadNorwayaft 1814509
TjerandsenNorwaybef 1843979
Norway1612
Norway1500
Norway961
Norway1583
Norway460
Norway1537
Norway1500
YdstiNorwayaft 1697509
TorstenboNorwaybwf 1849979
MidkilNorwayaft 1717509
LerfaldNorwayaft 1688509
KringenNorwayaft 1633509
EliasdatterNorway19011044
DrablosNorwayaft 1763509
DaulsaunetNorwayaft 1780509
BorresdtrNorwayaft 1825509
BjorngardNorwayaft 1550509
BjorkenNorwayaft 1707509
BjorkenNorwayaft 1707509
BergetNorwayaft 1645509
AureNorwayaft 1668509
AndestadNorway1872-19101044
ErsgardNorwayaft 1580509
FlorenNorway1643509
KnutssenNorwaybef 1829979
JohnsonNorway124
IngstadnesNorwayaft 1675509
IngstadNorwayaft 1675509
IngebrigtsaunetNorwayaft 1701509
HegsetNorwayaft 1650509
HarberdatterNorway124
HansonNorway1825-18631148
FosolanNorwaybef 19111395
FlornesNorwayaft 1630509
JenniferNorwayJennifer1702
SarahNorwaySarah1702
SaraNorwaySara1872
LoganNorwayLogan1872
JozefNorwayJozef1872
ColeNorwayCole1872
ParkerNorwayParker1702
MackenzieNorwayMackenzie1702
PatricNorwayPatric1702
BenjaminNorwayBenjamin868
JonathanNorwayJonathan868
JeremiahNorwayJeremiah868
IsabelNorwayIsabel868
BrooklynNorwayBrooklyn868
BraydenNorwayBrayden1872
62 record(s) found.