Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
AdamsonScotlandAngusbef 1805946
AllanScotlandAngusbef 1855946
CameronScotlandAngusbef 1820508
CrowScotlandAngusBef 18401255
DicksonScotlandAngusbef 1825946
DuncanScotlandAngus1790-18001106
ElderScotlandAngusaft 1794508
FinlayScotlandAngus1760-1908508
GrayScotlandAngus1700 - 18901255
JackScotlandAngusbef 1790508
KeayScotlandAngus1271
KiddScotlandAngusaft 1819508
LindsayScotlandAngusaft 1835508
LongairScotlandAngus1700-1923508
MaxwellScotlandAngusbef 1840588
McNaughtonScotlandAngusaft 1830508
MilneScotlandAngusbef 1750508
MorrisScotlandAngusbef 1870946
MortonScotlandAngus1750 - 19001255
OgilvyScotlandAngusBef 18001255
ReidScotlandAngusbef 1700508
SmallScotlandAngusbef 1794508
StevenScotlandAngus1790-18401106
TyrieScotlandAngusBef 18501255
24 record(s) found.