Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
CarswellScotlandRenfrewshireaft 1700835
CraigScotlandRenfrewshireaft 1700835
CunninghamScotlandRenfrewshirebef 18601364
FearnScotlandRenfrewshirebef 18421156
GemmellScotlandRenfrewshireaft 1800835
GrahamScotlandRenfrewshirebef 18751364
McFarlaneScotlandRenfrewshire1790-1850253
MiddlemasScotlandRenfrewshire1700 - 18801122
MorrisonScotlandRenfrewshireaft 1895925
MuirScotlandRenfrewshireaft 1750835
O'DonnellScotlandRenfrewshireaft 18801449
SproulScotlandRenfrewshireaft 1800835
12 record(s) found.