Home » Return to Surname interests » Sitemap

Surnames

Your results will appear below

Search for Surname (or partial name) :

Search by location:
AustraliaAustriaBelgiumBermuda
CanadaChannel IslandsChinaCzech Republic
CzechoslovakiaDenmarkEnglandFinland
FranceGermanyHollandHungary
IcelandIndiaIrelandItaly
JamaicaKenyaLithuaniaLuxembourg
MoldaviaNetherlandsNew ZealandNorthern Ireland
NorwayPhilippinesPolandRomania
RussiaScotlandSouth AfricaSweden
SwitzerlandU.S.A.UkraineUnited Kingdom
VenezuelaWalesWorld Wide

NameCountryStateTimeframeMembership No.
DellU.S.A.New Jerseybef 17201402
KernU.S.A.New Jerseyaft 17751242
MisenerU.S.A.New Jerseybef 17401402
SchenekU.S.A.New Jerseybef 1850670
SkillmanU.S.A.New Jerseybef 1811670
SteinhoffU.S.A.New Jerseybef 17801402
StrykerU.S.A.New Jerseybef 1810670
7 record(s) found.